fb  google  you

  • Gotland Grand National

    Gotland Grand National

    27-28 OKT 2017

  • Gotland Grand National

    Gotland Grand National

    27-28 OKT 2017

  • Gotland Grand National

    Gotland Grand National

    27-28 OKT 2017

  • Gotland Grand National

    Gotland Grand National

    27-28 OKT 2017

Klassiker 2009

 

Adam Boberg SMK VÄRNAMO
Adam Brinell NORRAHAMMARS MK
Alexander Hedlund Hedesunda CK
Alexander Sundberg FMCK GOTLAND
Alxander Fält SMK EKSJÖ 
Anders Bohlin UPPSALA MK
Anders Elm GÖTA MS
Anders Friman TIDAHOLMS MK
Anders Gustafsson FMCK GOTLAND
Anders Hallberg HANINGE MK
Anders Jigholm SMK ÖSTGÖTA
Anders Karlsson FMCK STRÄNGNÄS
Anders Larsson AMF SÖDERTÄLJE
Anders Lundgren FMCK EKSJÖ
Anders Nilsson ULRICEHAMNS MK
Anders Svensson ALINGSÅS MCK
Anders Svärdvik LINKÖPINGS MS
Anders Wahlby FMCK GOTLAND
Anders Ågren TÄBY MK
Andreas Dahlberg VIMMERBY MS
Andreas Johansson FMCK SKÖVDE
Andreas Niby ARLANDA MC
Andreas Olsson SMK EKSJÖ MC&US
Andreas Törnqvist AMF SÖDERTÄLJE
Arne Tilly ÄLVBYGDENS MK
Aulis Tainio GNESTA MK
Bengt Gustafsson HANINGE MK
Bengt Niby ARLANDA MC
Bengt-arne Johansson SKENE MS
Bengt-Göran Nygren FMCK GOTLAND
Benny Sundholm TIMRÅ ENDUROKLUBB
Bertil Nilsson SOLSHESTERS MCK
Björn Glennhammar UPPSALA MK
Björn Nylander TIMRÅ ENDUROKLUBB
Björn Olsson HAGFORS MS
Bo Björklund HANINGE MK
Bosse Carlsson MK PIONJÄR
Caj Olsson HAGFORS MS
Calle Andersson LAXÅ MK
Calle Åberg MK ORION
Camilla Mitkiewicz FÖRSVARSMAKTENS ENDUROKLUBB
Carl Hougberg  
Carl Mattsson HALLSBERGS MK
Carl-johan Steifeldt VRIGSTAD MK
Christer Andersson GÖTA MS
Christer Blomstrand SOLSHESTERS MCK
Christer Elstorp FMCK STOCKHOLM
Christer Ericsson MK RAN
Christer Gustafsson GÖTENE MK
Christer Jansson NYNÄSHAMNS MCK
Christer Larsson SMK MOTALA 
Christer Lindgren VÄRMDÖ MK
Christian Fridh VETLANDA MS
Christian Swartswe MA LERUM
Christoffer Hansson NORRAHAMMARS MK
Claes Håkansson MÅLILLA MK
Claes Olsson TÄBY MK
Claes Örnskog NORRAHAMMARS MK
Claes-göran Johansson WESTERVIKS MSK
Clarence Gunnarsson FMCK EKSJÖ
Conny Johansson ÄLVBYGDENS MK
Dan Axelsson KINDS MK
Dan Herlitz FMCK GOTLAND
Dan Magnusson MK ORION
Dan Olsson KUNGSBACKA MA
Daniel Jansson WÄXJÖ MS
Daniel Johansson TÖREBODA MK
Daniel Pantzar VIMMERBY MS
Daniel Persson LAXÅ MK
David Jarveby SMK VINGÅKER
David Larsson KARLSKOGA ENDUROKLUBB
David Nilsson LINKÖPINGS MS
David Seiser SUNNE EK
Dennis Högberg MK PIONJÄR
Dennis Marcher HALLSBERGS MK
Eje Watz LINKÖPINGS MS
Elias Nilsson SMK EKSJÖ
Emelie Nydén SMK VÄRNAMO
Emil Carlsson ÅBÅGEN MCK
Emil Vreim JEVNAKER MK
Emma Brehmer FMCK GOTLAND
Erik Elfström BOTKYRKA MK
Erik Hülphers BOTKYRKA MK
Erik Sandberg LÖA SK
Felix Hallberg HANINGE MK
Fredrik Brandt SMK LJUNGBY
Fredrik Eriksson HISINGENS MK
Fredrik Folkesson GÖTA MS
Fredrik Helén ÖSTHAMMARS MK
Fredrik Hesselgren NORRAHAMMARS MK
Fredrik Jarveby SMK VINGÅKER
Fredrik Johansson SALA MSK
Fredrik Karlsson WESTERVIKS MSK
Fredrik Lorentzon LINKÖPINGS MS
Fredrik Lundell LINKÖPINGS MS
Fredrik Morge SOLSHESTERS MCK
Fredrik Nyberg FALKERUD ENDUROKLUBB
Fredrik Nässling VÄSTERÅS MK
Fredrik Pettersson ÖSTHAMMARS MK
Fredrik Samuelsson ÅBÅGEN MCK
Fredrik Sjöström ÅSÄTRA MK
Gabriel Nordström MÄLARÖ MCK
Göran Elbrink SOLSHESTERS MCK
Göran Eriksson FMCK GOTLAND
Göran Sandell TEAM FORMSVACKA ENDUROKLUBB
Göran Vidbäck FMCK EKSJÖ
Gösta Axelsson SMK VALDEMARSVIK
Hannu Saarento TURUN MK
Hans Hjertsäll FMCK MALMÖ
Hans Hofmann AMF SÖDERTÄLJE
Hans Nordström SMK UPPSALA
Hans-erik Andersson FMCK ÖSTJEMTLAND
Hans-Peter Svensson FMCK EKSJÖ
Henric Lindqvist FMCK GOTLAND
Henric Nilsson LAXÅ MK
Henrik Ahonen FMCK STRÄNGNÄS
Henrik Andersson SKELLEFTEÅ MS
Henrik Bolmelid WESTERVIKS MSK
Henrik Hedefur SMK EDA
Henrik Lind FÖRSVARSMAKTENS ENDUROKLUBB
Henrik Persson FMCK MALMÖ
Henrik Wigren SMK VINGÅKER
Henrik Öberg SKENE MS
Håkan Backegårdh FMCK STOCKHOLM
Håkan Kilgren GÖTA MS
Håkan Nilsson VIMMERBY MS
Inge Edberg HUSKVARNA MK
Jaakko Helisten SMK VINGÅKER
Jan Asplund SUNNE ENDUROKLUBB
Jan Hamberg MK ORION
Jan Lindblom UPPSALA MK
Jan Sandberg FMCK UMEÅ
Jan Svensson OSKARSHAMNS EK
Jan Wester FMCK SKÖVDE
Jan-Erik Johansson SUNNE ENDUROKLUBB
Jan-erik Johansson AMF SÖDERTÄLJE
Janne Andersson FAGERSTA-NORBERG EKLUBB
Janne Lindh NORRAHAMMARS MK
Jarmo Jaakkola AMF SÖDERTÄLJE
Jens Andersson SMK KRISTIANSTAD
Jerry Carlsson DOE BORLÄNGE EK
Jerry Nordh FMCK BORÅS
Jim Rundblad SMK ÖSTGÖTA
Jimi Politis SOLSHESTERS MCK
Joakim Bylander SMK LJUNGBY
Joakim Carlborg WÄXJÖ MS
Joakim Fager NYKÖPINGS MS
Joakim Fredriksson FMCK GOTLAND
Jocke Bergman FMCK EKSJÖ
Joel Höglund TIMRÅ ENDUROKLUBB
Johan Carlius UPPSALA MK
Johan Carlsson VRIGSTAD MK
Johan Edfeldt BENGTSFORS MCC
Johan Ekström HAGFORS MS
Johan Eriksson UPPSALA MK
Johan Eriksson SMK VINGÅKER
Johan Gustafsson FINSPÅNGS MS
Johan Hammarström TEAM FORMSVACKA ENDUROKLUBB
Johan Holmqvist SMK SÖDERHAMN
Johan Karlsson ENDURO TEAM UPPSALA
Johan Kimby SALA MSK
Johan Larsson LINKÖPINGS MS
Johan Selander FMCK STRÄNGNÄS
Johan Sörmander FMCK EKSJÖ
Johan Weissmann FMCK STRÄNGNÄS
Johannes Törnqvist ÖSTHAMMARS MK
John Lundgren FMCK STOCKHOLM
Jonas Andreasson VRIGSTAD MK
Jonas Ingre BOTKYRKA MK
Jonas Johansson ÖRBYHUS MCK
Jonas Karlström SMK EKSJÖ
Jonas Lindqvist FMCK STRÄNGNÄS
Jonny Gustavsson FINSPÅNGS MS
Josefine Gustafsson FMCK STRÄNGNÄS
Juha Mustonen NYNÄSHAMNS MCK
Jörgen Andersson SMK VINGÅKER
Jörgen Andersson FMCK EKSJÖ
Jörgen Bengtsson FMCK UMEÅ
Jörgen Evander LIDKÖPINGS MCK
Jörgen Österberg LINKÖPINGS MS
Karl-johan Håkansson VISSEFJÄRDA CK
Kay Stockenberg MCK HALLANDIA
Kenneth Johansson KARLSKOGA ENDUROKLUBB
Kent Lennartsson MÄLARÖ MCK
Kenth Häggström ÖMK MOTOCROSS OCH ENDURO
Kim Nilsson VIMMERBY MS
Kim Åström LINKÖPINGS MS
Kjell Blomqvist ENDURO TEAM ÖREBRO
Kjell Gullberg MA LERUM
Kjell Thörne FMCK STÄNGNÄS
Klas Karlsson KOLMÅRDEN SMK
Klas Åberg FMCK GÄVLE
Klas-Håkan Johansson SMK EKSJÖ MC&US
Krister Boström SMK HOFORS
Krister Larsson FJUGESTA MS
Krister Thorell RÄTTVIK BODA MK
Kristian Roberts TEAM WALLES MK
Lars Blomberg FMCK HÄSSLEHOLM
Lars Larsson NYKÖPINGS MS
Lars Lundahl FMCK BLEKINGE
Lars Olofson GÖTA MS
Lars Pedersen NYBRO MK
Lars-olof Åkesson ULLAREDS MK
Lars-Åke Stridh ENDURO TEAM ÖREBRO
Lasse Fröderberg MÄLARÖ MCK
Lasse Lindh GNESTA MK
Laszlo Csepella ULRICEHAMNS MK
Leif Forsell MK ORION
Leif Lindström VÄSTERÅS MK
Leif Nilsson NORRAMAMMARS MK
Leif Söderström ARLANDA MC
Leif Åkergren FINSPÅNGS MK
Lennart Bengtsson FALKÖPINGS MK
Lennart Berg ARLANDA MC
Lennart Bergh SMK ÖSTGÖTA
Lennart Nilsson FINSPÅNGS MS
Linus Karlsson SMK ÖSTGÖTA
Linus Svensson MK PIONJÄR
Lucas Berglind GÖTA MS
Madeleine Karlsson SMK SÖDERMANLAND
Magnus Eneland TIDAHOLMS MK
Magnus Grahn FMCK EKSJÖ
Magnus Karlsson VÄRMDÖ MK
Magnus Larsson SKENE MS
Magnus Melander FINSPÅNGS MS
Magnus Rosell SOLSHESTERS MCK
Marcus Edbom TIMRÅ ENDUROKLUBB
Marcus Olsen AMF SÖDERTÄLJE
Marcus Westholm LÖA SPORTKLUBB
Markus Jonsson HEDESUNDA CK
Markus Karlsson VISSEFJÄRDA CK
Markus Lennartsson TRANÅS MS
Martin Andersson FMCK ÖSTJEMTLAND
Martin Hansson ÅTVIDABERGS MCK
Martin Johansson NORRAHAMMARS MK
Martin Johansson NORRAHAMMARS MK
Martin Karlsson HALLSBERGS MK
Martin Larsson ÖSTHAMMARS MK
Martin Oppgård NJURUNDA MK
Mats Bergkvist RÄTTVIK BODA MK
Mats Friberg FMCK STOCKHOLM
Mats Hjärtquist BODAFORS MK
Mats Karlsson LÖA SPORTKLUBB
Mats Skaremark ENDURO TEAM ÖREBRO
Matti Petersson SOLSHESTERS MCK
Mattias Fagerberg NORRAHAMMARS MK
Mattias Göransson SMK EKSJÖ 
Mattias Lagebo SMK SÖDERMANLAND
Mattias Ljungdahl ÖMK MOTOCROSS OCH ENDURO
Mattias Lyrevall SKENE MS
Mattias Svensson FMCK EKSJÖ
Michael Forslund ÖSTHAMMARS MK
Michael Jacobsson MK PIONJÄR
Michael Pantzar SOLSHESTERS MCK
Michael Rehn TIMRÅ ENDUROKLUBB
Mika Vuori TURUN MK
Mikael Barmé SMK DALA FALUN
Mikael Bengtsson FALKÖPINGS MK
Mikael Bernström LAXÅ MK
Mikael Bladh FINSPÅNGS MS
Mikael Fredriksson TIDAHOLMS MK
Mikael Karlén GÖTENE MOTORKLUBB
Mikael Karlsson TIMRÅ ENDUROKLUBB
Mikael Nilsson AMF SÖDERTÄLJE
Mikael Norin TRANÅS MS
Mikael Persson MARIESTADS EK
Mikael Rådesjö KARLSKOGA ENDUROKLUBB
Mikael Siik HÄLLEFORS MK
Mikael Wiberg HALLSBERGS MK
Morgan Davidsson UPPSALA MK
Morgan Eklöf VIMMERBY MS
Nayef Shehadeh SMK SÖDERMANLAND
Nicklas Andersson SMK SÖDERMANLAND
Nicklas Lundbom FINSPÅNGS MS
Nicklas Möller GÖTA MS
Nicklas Pettersson FMCK STOCKHOLM
Nicklas Åhlander HEDESUNDA CK
Niclas Fredholm MÄLARÖ MCK
Niclas Johansson FMCK BORÅS
Niklas Abrahamsson NYNÄSHAMNS MCK
Niklas Andersson LINKÖPINGS MS
Niklas Wiklund SALA MSK
Niklas Wiman MK JÄMKE
Nils Johansson MK ORION
Nilsson Ulf SMK TROLLHÄTTAN
Ola Abrahamsson GÖTA MS
Olle Hollertz FINSPÅNGS MS
Olov Kesselmark FÖRSVARSMAKTENS ENDUROKLUBB
Oscar Georgsson LUDVIKA MS
Ove Beidegårdh LINKÖPINGS MS
Ove Forselius GÖTA MS
Ove Johansson ÅSÄTRA MK
Patrick Svensson MK PIONJÄR
Patrik Eriksson ÖSTHAMMARS MK
Patrik Johansen MÄLARÖ MCK
Patrik Johansson GAMMALKILS MK
Patrik Johnsson SMK EKSJÖ
Patrik Jonsson SMK SÖDERMANLAND
Patrik Spong FMCK STOCKHOLM
Patrik Stendahl NJURUNDA MK
Pelle Blomberg FMCK HÄSSLEHOLM
Per Gunnarsson FMCK EKSJÖ
Per Hallingström ÖSTHAMMARS MK
Per Pettersson LINKÖPINGS MS
Per Styf FMCK STOCKHOLM
Per Åberg GÖTA MS
Per Åkerlund ARLANDA MC
Per-uno Forss LINKÖPINGS MS
Per-åke Rydeberg FMCK STOCKHOLM
Peter Carlsson YDRE MK
Peter Engström FMCK STOCKHOLM
Peter Ericsson KARLSKOGA ENDUROKLUBB
Peter Eriksson ÅBÅGEN MCK
Peter Ferm MÄLARÖ MCK
Peter Frimodig FAGERSTA-NORBERG EKLUBB
Peter Hansson FMCK FALUN
Peter Holst MK ENDURO TEAM ÖREBRO
Peter Nordlander NJURUNDA MK
Peter Pettersson NYKÖPINGS MS
Peter Seiser HAGFORS MS
Philip Andersson ULLAREDS MK
Philip Georghiou UPPSALA MK
Pontus Klaman GÖTA MS
Pontus Lund SMK SÖDERMANLAND
Pontus Robertsson WÄXJÖ MS
Pär Eriksson NYBRO MK
Pär Östmark SMK ÖSTGÖTA
Richard Andersson ÖSTHAMMARS MK
Richard Pettersson ÅTVIDABERGS MCK
Rickard Adelind FMCK EKSJÖ
Rickard Bardh SOLSHESTERS MCK
Rickard Hagman ÖSTHAMMARS MK
Rikard Malmberg HEDESUNDA CK
Rikard Persson ÅBÅGEN MCK
Robbin Larsson ÄLVBYGDENS MK
Robert Elfving SKENE MS
Robert Rönngren VÄSTRA MK
Robert Theorell MÄLARÖ MCK
Robin Elofsson SMK GÄVLE
Roger Adenberg VÄRMDÖ MK
Roger Ahlen GÖTA MS
Roger Berglund TRANÅS MS
Roger Carlson ÖSTHAMMARS MK
Roger Iderman SALA MSK
Roger Ottosson VIMMERBY MS
Roger Pellebergs BOTKYRKA MK
Roger Pettersson HEDESUNDA CK
Roger Sundberg FMCK GOTLAND
Roger Westerlund FMCK MALMÖ
Roland Clifford HALLSBERGS MK
Roland Esevik RASBO MK
Rolf Hofmann AMF SÖDERTÄLJE
Ronny Westlinder NJURUNDA MK
Roy Johansson LINKÖPINGS MS
Rune Forsell FMCK STOCKHOLM
Sandra Lysén FÖRSVARSMAKTENS EK
Seine Malm LÖA SPORTKLUBB
Sofie Bergkvist FMCK EKSJÖ
Sonny Hermansson FALKÖPINGS MK
Sophia Jonasson FMCK UMEÅ
Staffan Gademan ÖSTHAMMARS MK
Stefan Andersson TIBRO MK
Stefan Gustafsson MA LERUM
Stefan Hamrin FMCK ÖSTJEMTLAND
Stefan Jarveby KATRINEHOLMS MCC
Stefan Johansson FMCK SKÖVDE
Stefan Knutson ARLANDA MC
Stefan Lindstrand FMCK BORÅS
Steve Mattsson MK JÄMKE
Stig Bengtsson ÄLVBYGDENS MK
Stig Bergquist VIMMERBY MS
Stig-åke Persson GÖTA MS
Sven-erik Gustavsson GÖTENE MK
Sven-erik Karlsson FMCK FALUN
Sven-olof Bergström SMK UPPSALA
Sven-åke Hillgren FMCK STOCKHOLM
Sören Wiman MK ORION
Ted Wennberg SMK VÄRNAMO
Terje Stordahl FALKERUD Ek
Thomas Bergerhag TIMRÅ ENDUROKLUBB
Thomas Degermark TEAM VÄRMLAND MK
Thomas Jansson UPPSALA MK
Thomas Jansson BOTKYRKA MK
Thomas Johansson BODAFORS MK
Thomas Järlinge FMCK STOCKHOLM
Thomas Norman TIMRÅ ENDUROKLUBB
Thomas Wiberg FMCK HÄSSLEHOLM
Timo Helisten  
Tobias Eklund SMK GÄVLE
Tobias Gustavsson SMK KOLMÅRDEN
Tobias Von-Stöckel SMK EKSJÖ
Tomas Johansson NYKÖPINGS MS
Tomas Kvarnström FMCK EKSJÖ
Tomas Moser NYKÖPINGS MS
Tomas Nilsson AMF SÖDERTÄLJE
Tomas Rydberg LUDVIKA MS
Tomas Samuelsson HALLSBERGS MK
Tomas Sporre VIMMERBY MS
Tomas Taberman SMK ÖSTGÖTA
Tomas Östlund TIMRÅ ENDUROKLUBB
Tomm Holm HALLSBERGS MK
Tommy Skybjer LINKÖPINGS MS
Tommy Vestlund FMCK FALUN
Tommy Wohlfart LINKÖPINGS MS
Toni Jogeland FMCK BORÅS
Tony Landh SMK TROLLHÄTTAN
Torbjörn Grundin ARLANDA MC
Torbjörn Nilsson FINSPÅNGS MS
Torbjörn Norlingh GÖTA MS
Ulf Andersson UPPSALA MK
Ulf Franz SMK EDA
Ulf Johansson SMK LJUNGBY
Ulf Johansson FMCK SKÖVDE
Ulf Martinsson GETINGE MK
Ulf Åström WÄXJÖ MS
Urban Andersson SMK TROLLHÄTTAN
Urban Ingvarsson ÖDESHÖGS MK
Urban Lindqvist NORSJÖ MS
Urban Östh SMK EKSJÖ MC&US
Walter Rosén UPPSALA MK
Viktor Flacking FALKERUD ENDUROKLUBB
Viktor Martinsson VIMMERBY MS
Vincent Karlsson VÄRMDÖ MK
Yngve Samuelsson FMCK GOTLAND
Zander Knutson ARLANDA MC
Örjan Brink GÖTA MS

 

 

      Adam Boberg SMK VÄRNAMO        
      Adam Brinell NORRAHAMMARS MK        
      Alexander Hedlund Hedesunda CK        
      Alexander Sundberg FMCK GOTLAND        
      Alxander Fält SMK EKSJÖ         
      Anders Bohlin UPPSALA MK        
      Anders Elm GÖTA MS        
      Anders Friman TIDAHOLMS MK        
      Anders Gustafsson FMCK GOTLAND        
      Anders Hallberg HANINGE MK        
      Anders Jigholm SMK ÖSTGÖTA        
      Anders Karlsson FMCK STRÄNGNÄS        
      Anders Larsson AMF SÖDERTÄLJE        
      Anders Lundgren FMCK EKSJÖ        
      Anders Nilsson ULRICEHAMNS MK        
      Anders Svensson ALINGSÅS MCK        
      Anders Svärdvik LINKÖPINGS MS        
      Anders Wahlby FMCK GOTLAND        
      Anders Ågren TÄBY MK        
      Andreas Dahlberg VIMMERBY MS        
      Andreas Johansson FMCK SKÖVDE        
      Andreas Niby ARLANDA MC        
      Andreas Olsson SMK EKSJÖ MC&US        
      Andreas Törnqvist AMF SÖDERTÄLJE        
      Arne Tilly ÄLVBYGDENS MK        
      Aulis Tainio GNESTA MK        
      Bengt Gustafsson HANINGE MK        
      Bengt Niby ARLANDA MC        
      Bengt-arne Johansson SKENE MS        
      Bengt-Göran Nygren FMCK GOTLAND        
      Benny Sundholm TIMRÅ ENDUROKLUBB        
      Bertil Nilsson SOLSHESTERS MCK        
      Björn Glennhammar UPPSALA MK        
      Björn Nylander TIMRÅ ENDUROKLUBB        
      Björn Olsson HAGFORS MS        
      Bo Björklund HANINGE MK        
      Bosse Carlsson MK PIONJÄR        
      Caj Olsson HAGFORS MS        
      Calle Andersson LAXÅ MK        
      Calle Åberg MK ORION        
      Camilla Mitkiewicz FÖRSVARSMAKTENS ENDUROKLUBB        
      Carl Hougberg          
      Carl Mattsson HALLSBERGS MK        
      Carl-johan Steifeldt VRIGSTAD MK        
      Christer Andersson GÖTA MS        
      Christer Blomstrand SOLSHESTERS MCK        
      Christer Elstorp FMCK STOCKHOLM        
      Christer Ericsson MK RAN        
      Christer Gustafsson GÖTENE MK        
      Christer Jansson NYNÄSHAMNS MCK        
      Christer Larsson SMK MOTALA         
      Christer Lindgren VÄRMDÖ MK        
      Christian Fridh VETLANDA MS        
      Christian Swartswe MA LERUM        
      Christoffer Hansson NORRAHAMMARS MK        
      Claes Håkansson MÅLILLA MK        
      Claes Olsson TÄBY MK        
      Claes Örnskog NORRAHAMMARS MK        
      Claes-göran Johansson WESTERVIKS MSK        
      Clarence Gunnarsson FMCK EKSJÖ        
      Conny Johansson ÄLVBYGDENS MK        
      Dan Axelsson KINDS MK        
      Dan Herlitz FMCK GOTLAND        
      Dan Magnusson MK ORION        
      Dan Olsson KUNGSBACKA MA        
      Daniel Jansson WÄXJÖ MS        
      Daniel Johansson TÖREBODA MK        
      Daniel Pantzar VIMMERBY MS        
      Daniel Persson LAXÅ MK        
      David Jarveby SMK VINGÅKER        
      David Larsson KARLSKOGA ENDUROKLUBB        
      David Nilsson LINKÖPINGS MS        
      David Seiser SUNNE EK        
      Dennis Högberg MK PIONJÄR        
      Dennis Marcher HALLSBERGS MK        
      Eje Watz LINKÖPINGS MS        
      Elias Nilsson SMK EKSJÖ        
      Emelie Nydén SMK VÄRNAMO        
      Emil Carlsson ÅBÅGEN MCK        
      Emil Vreim JEVNAKER MK        
      Emma Brehmer FMCK GOTLAND        
      Erik Elfström BOTKYRKA MK        
      Erik Hülphers BOTKYRKA MK        
      Erik Sandberg LÖA SK        
      Felix Hallberg HANINGE MK        
      Fredrik Brandt SMK LJUNGBY        
      Fredrik Eriksson HISINGENS MK        
      Fredrik Folkesson GÖTA MS        
      Fredrik Helén ÖSTHAMMARS MK        
      Fredrik Hesselgren NORRAHAMMARS MK        
      Fredrik Jarveby SMK VINGÅKER        
      Fredrik Johansson SALA MSK        
      Fredrik Karlsson WESTERVIKS MSK        
      Fredrik Lorentzon LINKÖPINGS MS        
      Fredrik Lundell LINKÖPINGS MS        
      Fredrik Morge SOLSHESTERS MCK        
      Fredrik Nyberg FALKERUD ENDUROKLUBB        
      Fredrik Nässling VÄSTERÅS MK        
      Fredrik Pettersson ÖSTHAMMARS MK        
      Fredrik Samuelsson ÅBÅGEN MCK        
      Fredrik Sjöström ÅSÄTRA MK        
      Gabriel Nordström MÄLARÖ MCK        
      Göran Elbrink SOLSHESTERS MCK        
      Göran Eriksson FMCK GOTLAND        
      Göran Sandell TEAM FORMSVACKA ENDUROKLUBB        
      Göran Vidbäck FMCK EKSJÖ        
      Gösta Axelsson SMK VALDEMARSVIK        
      Hannu Saarento TURUN MK        
      Hans Hjertsäll FMCK MALMÖ        
      Hans Hofmann AMF SÖDERTÄLJE        
      Hans Nordström SMK UPPSALA        
      Hans-erik Andersson FMCK ÖSTJEMTLAND        
      Hans-Peter Svensson FMCK EKSJÖ        
      Henric Lindqvist FMCK GOTLAND        
      Henric Nilsson LAXÅ MK        
      Henrik Ahonen FMCK STRÄNGNÄS        
      Henrik Andersson SKELLEFTEÅ MS        
      Henrik Bolmelid WESTERVIKS MSK        
      Henrik Hedefur SMK EDA        
      Henrik Lind FÖRSVARSMAKTENS ENDUROKLUBB        
      Henrik Persson FMCK MALMÖ        
      Henrik Wigren SMK VINGÅKER        
      Henrik Öberg SKENE MS        
      Håkan Backegårdh FMCK STOCKHOLM        
      Håkan Kilgren GÖTA MS        
      Håkan Nilsson VIMMERBY MS        
      Inge Edberg HUSKVARNA MK        
      Jaakko Helisten SMK VINGÅKER        
      Jan Asplund SUNNE ENDUROKLUBB        
      Jan Hamberg MK ORION        
      Jan Lindblom UPPSALA MK        
      Jan Sandberg FMCK UMEÅ        
      Jan Svensson OSKARSHAMNS EK        
      Jan Wester FMCK SKÖVDE        
      Jan-Erik Johansson SUNNE ENDUROKLUBB        
      Jan-erik Johansson AMF SÖDERTÄLJE        
      Janne Andersson FAGERSTA-NORBERG EKLUBB        
      Janne Lindh NORRAHAMMARS MK        
      Jarmo Jaakkola AMF SÖDERTÄLJE        
      Jens Andersson SMK KRISTIANSTAD        
      Jerry Carlsson DOE BORLÄNGE EK        
      Jerry Nordh FMCK BORÅS        
      Jim Rundblad SMK ÖSTGÖTA        
      Jimi Politis SOLSHESTERS MCK        
      Joakim Bylander SMK LJUNGBY        
      Joakim Carlborg WÄXJÖ MS        
      Joakim Fager NYKÖPINGS MS        
      Joakim Fredriksson FMCK GOTLAND        
      Jocke Bergman FMCK EKSJÖ        
      Joel Höglund TIMRÅ ENDUROKLUBB        
      Johan Carlius UPPSALA MK        
      Johan Carlsson VRIGSTAD MK        
      Johan Edfeldt BENGTSFORS MCC        
      Johan Ekström HAGFORS MS        
      Johan Eriksson UPPSALA MK        
      Johan Eriksson SMK VINGÅKER        
      Johan Gustafsson FINSPÅNGS MS        
      Johan Hammarström TEAM FORMSVACKA ENDUROKLUBB        
      Johan Holmqvist SMK SÖDERHAMN        
      Johan Karlsson ENDURO TEAM UPPSALA        
      Johan Kimby SALA MSK        
      Johan Larsson LINKÖPINGS MS        
      Johan Selander FMCK STRÄNGNÄS        
      Johan Sörmander FMCK EKSJÖ        
      Johan Weissmann FMCK STRÄNGNÄS        
      Johannes Törnqvist ÖSTHAMMARS MK        
      John Lundgren FMCK STOCKHOLM        
      Jonas Andreasson VRIGSTAD MK        
      Jonas Ingre BOTKYRKA MK        
      Jonas Johansson ÖRBYHUS MCK        
      Jonas Karlström SMK EKSJÖ        
      Jonas Lindqvist FMCK STRÄNGNÄS        
      Jonny Gustavsson FINSPÅNGS MS        
      Josefine Gustafsson FMCK STRÄNGNÄS        
      Juha Mustonen NYNÄSHAMNS MCK        
      Jörgen Andersson SMK VINGÅKER        
      Jörgen Andersson FMCK EKSJÖ        
      Jörgen Bengtsson FMCK UMEÅ        
      Jörgen Evander LIDKÖPINGS MCK        
      Jörgen Österberg LINKÖPINGS MS        
      Karl-johan Håkansson VISSEFJÄRDA CK        
      Kay Stockenberg MCK HALLANDIA        
      Kenneth Johansson KARLSKOGA ENDUROKLUBB        
      Kent Lennartsson MÄLARÖ MCK        
      Kenth Häggström ÖMK MOTOCROSS OCH ENDURO        
      Kim Nilsson VIMMERBY MS        
      Kim Åström LINKÖPINGS MS        
      Kjell Blomqvist ENDURO TEAM ÖREBRO        
      Kjell Gullberg MA LERUM        
      Kjell Thörne FMCK STÄNGNÄS        
      Klas Karlsson KOLMÅRDEN SMK        
      Klas Åberg FMCK GÄVLE        
      Klas-Håkan Johansson SMK EKSJÖ MC&US        
      Krister Boström SMK HOFORS        
      Krister Larsson FJUGESTA MS        
      Krister Thorell RÄTTVIK BODA MK        
      Kristian Roberts TEAM WALLES MK        
      Lars Blomberg FMCK HÄSSLEHOLM        
      Lars Larsson NYKÖPINGS MS        
      Lars Lundahl FMCK BLEKINGE        
      Lars Olofson GÖTA MS        
      Lars Pedersen NYBRO MK        
      Lars-olof Åkesson ULLAREDS MK        
      Lars-Åke Stridh ENDURO TEAM ÖREBRO        
      Lasse Fröderberg MÄLARÖ MCK        
      Lasse Lindh GNESTA MK        
      Laszlo Csepella ULRICEHAMNS MK        
      Leif Forsell MK ORION        
      Leif Lindström VÄSTERÅS MK        
      Leif Nilsson NORRAMAMMARS MK        
      Leif Söderström ARLANDA MC        
      Leif Åkergren FINSPÅNGS MK        
      Lennart Bengtsson FALKÖPINGS MK        
      Lennart Berg ARLANDA MC        
      Lennart Bergh SMK ÖSTGÖTA        
      Lennart Nilsson FINSPÅNGS MS        
      Linus Karlsson SMK ÖSTGÖTA        
      Linus Svensson MK PIONJÄR        
      Lucas Berglind GÖTA MS        
      Madeleine Karlsson SMK SÖDERMANLAND        
      Magnus Eneland TIDAHOLMS MK        
      Magnus Grahn FMCK EKSJÖ        
      Magnus Karlsson VÄRMDÖ MK        
      Magnus Larsson SKENE MS        
      Magnus Melander FINSPÅNGS MS        
      Magnus Rosell SOLSHESTERS MCK        
      Marcus Edbom TIMRÅ ENDUROKLUBB        
      Marcus Olsen AMF SÖDERTÄLJE        
      Marcus Westholm LÖA SPORTKLUBB        
      Markus Jonsson HEDESUNDA CK        
      Markus Karlsson VISSEFJÄRDA CK        
      Markus Lennartsson TRANÅS MS        
      Martin Andersson FMCK ÖSTJEMTLAND        
      Martin Hansson ÅTVIDABERGS MCK        
      Martin Johansson NORRAHAMMARS MK        
      Martin Johansson NORRAHAMMARS MK        
      Martin Karlsson HALLSBERGS MK        
      Martin Larsson ÖSTHAMMARS MK        
      Martin Oppgård NJURUNDA MK        
      Mats Bergkvist RÄTTVIK BODA MK        
      Mats Friberg FMCK STOCKHOLM        
      Mats Hjärtquist BODAFORS MK        
      Mats Karlsson LÖA SPORTKLUBB        
      Mats Skaremark ENDURO TEAM ÖREBRO        
      Matti Petersson SOLSHESTERS MCK        
      Mattias Fagerberg NORRAHAMMARS MK        
      Mattias Göransson SMK EKSJÖ         
      Mattias Lagebo SMK SÖDERMANLAND        
      Mattias Ljungdahl ÖMK MOTOCROSS OCH ENDURO        
      Mattias Lyrevall SKENE MS        
      Mattias Svensson FMCK EKSJÖ        
      Michael Forslund ÖSTHAMMARS MK        
      Michael Jacobsson MK PIONJÄR        
      Michael Pantzar SOLSHESTERS MCK        
      Michael Rehn TIMRÅ ENDUROKLUBB        
      Mika Vuori TURUN MK        
      Mikael Barmé SMK DALA FALUN        
      Mikael Bengtsson FALKÖPINGS MK        
      Mikael Bernström LAXÅ MK        
      Mikael Bladh FINSPÅNGS MS        
      Mikael Fredriksson TIDAHOLMS MK        
      Mikael Karlén GÖTENE MOTORKLUBB        
      Mikael Karlsson TIMRÅ ENDUROKLUBB        
      Mikael Nilsson AMF SÖDERTÄLJE        
      Mikael Norin TRANÅS MS        
      Mikael Persson MARIESTADS EK        
      Mikael Rådesjö KARLSKOGA ENDUROKLUBB        
      Mikael Siik HÄLLEFORS MK        
      Mikael Wiberg HALLSBERGS MK        
      Morgan Davidsson UPPSALA MK        
      Morgan Eklöf VIMMERBY MS        
      Nayef Shehadeh SMK SÖDERMANLAND        
      Nicklas Andersson SMK SÖDERMANLAND        
      Nicklas Lundbom FINSPÅNGS MS        
      Nicklas Möller GÖTA MS        
      Nicklas Pettersson FMCK STOCKHOLM        
      Nicklas Åhlander HEDESUNDA CK        
      Niclas Fredholm MÄLARÖ MCK        
      Niclas Johansson FMCK BORÅS        
      Niklas Abrahamsson NYNÄSHAMNS MCK        
      Niklas Andersson LINKÖPINGS MS        
      Niklas Wiklund SALA MSK        
      Niklas Wiman MK JÄMKE        
      Nils Johansson MK ORION        
      Nilsson Ulf SMK TROLLHÄTTAN        
      Ola Abrahamsson GÖTA MS        
      Olle Hollertz FINSPÅNGS MS        
      Olov Kesselmark FÖRSVARSMAKTENS ENDUROKLUBB        
      Oscar Georgsson LUDVIKA MS        
      Ove Beidegårdh LINKÖPINGS MS        
      Ove Forselius GÖTA MS        
      Ove Johansson ÅSÄTRA MK        
      Patrick Svensson MK PIONJÄR        
      Patrik Eriksson ÖSTHAMMARS MK        
      Patrik Johansen MÄLARÖ MCK        
      Patrik Johansson GAMMALKILS MK        
      Patrik Johnsson SMK EKSJÖ        
      Patrik Jonsson SMK SÖDERMANLAND        
      Patrik Spong FMCK STOCKHOLM        
      Patrik Stendahl NJURUNDA MK        
      Pelle Blomberg FMCK HÄSSLEHOLM        
      Per Gunnarsson FMCK EKSJÖ        
      Per Hallingström ÖSTHAMMARS MK        
      Per Pettersson LINKÖPINGS MS        
      Per Styf FMCK STOCKHOLM        
      Per Åberg GÖTA MS        
      Per Åkerlund ARLANDA MC        
      Per-uno Forss LINKÖPINGS MS        
      Per-åke Rydeberg FMCK STOCKHOLM        
      Peter Carlsson YDRE MK        
      Peter Engström FMCK STOCKHOLM        
      Peter Ericsson KARLSKOGA ENDUROKLUBB        
      Peter Eriksson ÅBÅGEN MCK        
      Peter Ferm MÄLARÖ MCK        
      Peter Frimodig FAGERSTA-NORBERG EKLUBB        
      Peter Hansson FMCK FALUN        
      Peter Holst MK ENDURO TEAM ÖREBRO        
      Peter Nordlander NJURUNDA MK        
      Peter Pettersson NYKÖPINGS MS        
      Peter Seiser HAGFORS MS        
      Philip Andersson ULLAREDS MK        
      Philip Georghiou UPPSALA MK        
      Pontus Klaman GÖTA MS        
      Pontus Lund SMK SÖDERMANLAND        
      Pontus Robertsson WÄXJÖ MS        
      Pär Eriksson NYBRO MK        
      Pär Östmark SMK ÖSTGÖTA        
      Richard Andersson ÖSTHAMMARS MK        
      Richard Pettersson ÅTVIDABERGS MCK        
      Rickard Adelind FMCK EKSJÖ        
      Rickard Bardh SOLSHESTERS MCK        
      Rickard Hagman ÖSTHAMMARS MK        
      Rikard Malmberg HEDESUNDA CK        
      Rikard Persson ÅBÅGEN MCK        
      Robbin Larsson ÄLVBYGDENS MK        
      Robert Elfving SKENE MS        
      Robert Rönngren VÄSTRA MK        
      Robert Theorell MÄLARÖ MCK        
      Robin Elofsson SMK GÄVLE        
      Roger Adenberg VÄRMDÖ MK        
      Roger Ahlen GÖTA MS        
      Roger Berglund TRANÅS MS        
      Roger Carlson ÖSTHAMMARS MK        
      Roger Iderman SALA MSK        
      Roger Ottosson VIMMERBY MS        
      Roger Pellebergs BOTKYRKA MK        
      Roger Pettersson HEDESUNDA CK        
      Roger Sundberg FMCK GOTLAND        
      Roger Westerlund FMCK MALMÖ        
      Roland Clifford HALLSBERGS MK        
      Roland Esevik RASBO MK        
      Rolf Hofmann AMF SÖDERTÄLJE        
      Ronny Westlinder NJURUNDA MK        
      Roy Johansson LINKÖPINGS MS        
      Rune Forsell FMCK STOCKHOLM        
      Sandra Lysén FÖRSVARSMAKTENS EK        
      Seine Malm LÖA SPORTKLUBB        
      Sofie Bergkvist FMCK EKSJÖ        
      Sonny Hermansson FALKÖPINGS MK        
      Sophia Jonasson FMCK UMEÅ        
      Staffan Gademan ÖSTHAMMARS MK        
      Stefan Andersson TIBRO MK        
      Stefan Gustafsson MA LERUM        
      Stefan Hamrin FMCK ÖSTJEMTLAND        
      Stefan Jarveby KATRINEHOLMS MCC        
      Stefan Johansson FMCK SKÖVDE        
      Stefan Knutson ARLANDA MC        
      Stefan Lindstrand FMCK BORÅS        
      Steve Mattsson MK JÄMKE        
      Stig Bengtsson ÄLVBYGDENS MK        
      Stig Bergquist VIMMERBY MS        
      Stig-åke Persson GÖTA MS        
      Sven-erik Gustavsson GÖTENE MK        
      Sven-erik Karlsson FMCK FALUN        
      Sven-olof Bergström SMK UPPSALA        
      Sven-åke Hillgren FMCK STOCKHOLM        
      Sören Wiman MK ORION        
      Ted Wennberg SMK VÄRNAMO        
      Terje Stordahl FALKERUD Ek        
      Thomas Bergerhag TIMRÅ ENDUROKLUBB        
      Thomas Degermark TEAM VÄRMLAND MK        
      Thomas Jansson UPPSALA MK        
      Thomas Jansson BOTKYRKA MK        
      Thomas Johansson BODAFORS MK        
      Thomas Järlinge FMCK STOCKHOLM        
      Thomas Norman TIMRÅ ENDUROKLUBB        
      Thomas Wiberg FMCK HÄSSLEHOLM        
      Timo Helisten          
      Tobias Eklund SMK GÄVLE        
      Tobias Gustavsson SMK KOLMÅRDEN        
      Tobias Von-Stöckel SMK EKSJÖ        
      Tomas Johansson NYKÖPINGS MS        
      Tomas Kvarnström FMCK EKSJÖ        
      Tomas Moser NYKÖPINGS MS        
      Tomas Nilsson AMF SÖDERTÄLJE        
      Tomas Rydberg LUDVIKA MS        
      Tomas Samuelsson HALLSBERGS MK        
      Tomas Sporre VIMMERBY MS        
      Tomas Taberman SMK ÖSTGÖTA        
      Tomas Östlund TIMRÅ ENDUROKLUBB        
      Tomm Holm HALLSBERGS MK        
      Tommy Skybjer LINKÖPINGS MS        
      Tommy Vestlund FMCK FALUN        
      Tommy Wohlfart LINKÖPINGS MS        
      Toni Jogeland FMCK BORÅS        
      Tony Landh SMK TROLLHÄTTAN        
      Torbjörn Grundin ARLANDA MC        
      Torbjörn Nilsson FINSPÅNGS MS        
      Torbjörn Norlingh GÖTA MS        
      Ulf Andersson UPPSALA MK        
      Ulf Franz SMK EDA        
      Ulf Johansson SMK LJUNGBY        
      Ulf Johansson FMCK SKÖVDE        
      Ulf Martinsson GETINGE MK        
      Ulf Åström WÄXJÖ MS        
      Urban Andersson SMK TROLLHÄTTAN        
      Urban Ingvarsson ÖDESHÖGS MK        
      Urban Lindqvist NORSJÖ MS        
      Urban Östh SMK EKSJÖ MC&US        
      Walter Rosén UPPSALA MK        
      Viktor Flacking FALKERUD ENDUROKLUBB        
      Viktor Martinsson VIMMERBY MS        
      Vincent Karlsson VÄRMDÖ MK        
      Yngve Samuelsson FMCK GOTLAND        
      Zander Knutson ARLANDA MC        
      Örjan Brink GÖTA MS